Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Road (northbound)
2:12 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
2:14 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
2:16 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
2:18 PM
Westport (northbound)
2:20 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
2:23 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
2:25 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
2:27 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
2:29 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
2:32 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
2:35 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
2:38 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
2:40 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
2:42 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
2:46 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
2:48 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
2:52 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
2:53 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
3:00 PM
Timonium (northbound)
3:02 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
3:04 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
3:09 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
3:12 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
3:14 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
3:17 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
3:19 PM