Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Road (northbound)
11:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
11:55 AM
Patapsco (northbound)
11:57 AM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
11:59 AM
Westport (northbound)
12:01 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
12:04 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
12:06 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
12:08 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
12:10 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
12:13 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
12:16 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
12:19 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
12:21 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
12:23 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
12:27 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
12:29 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
12:33 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
12:34 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
12:41 PM
Timonium (northbound)
12:43 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
12:45 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
12:50 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
12:53 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
12:55 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
12:58 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
1:00 PM