Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Linthicum (northbound)
12:03 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
12:06 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
12:08 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
12:10 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
12:12 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
12:14 PM
Westport (northbound)
12:16 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
12:19 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
12:21 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
12:23 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
12:25 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
12:28 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
12:31 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
12:34 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
12:36 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
12:38 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
12:42 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
12:44 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
12:48 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
12:49 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
12:56 PM
Timonium (northbound)
12:58 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
1:00 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
1:05 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
1:08 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
1:10 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
1:13 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
1:15 PM