Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Business District (northbound)
12:13 PM
Linthicum (northbound)
12:18 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
12:21 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
12:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
12:25 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
12:27 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
12:29 PM
Westport (northbound)
12:31 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
12:34 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
12:36 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
12:38 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
12:40 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
12:43 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
12:46 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
12:49 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
12:51 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
12:53 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
12:57 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
12:59 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
1:03 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
1:04 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
1:11 PM
Timonium (northbound)
1:13 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
1:15 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
1:20 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
1:23 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
1:25 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
1:28 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
1:30 PM