Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Business District (northbound)
2:22 PM
Linthicum (northbound)
2:27 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
2:30 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
2:32 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
2:34 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
2:36 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
2:38 PM
Westport (northbound)
2:40 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
2:43 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
2:45 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
2:47 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
2:49 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
2:52 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
2:55 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
2:58 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
3:00 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
3:02 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
3:06 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
3:08 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
3:12 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
3:13 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
3:20 PM
Timonium (northbound)
3:22 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
3:24 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
3:29 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
3:32 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
3:34 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
3:37 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
3:39 PM