Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2 (Pick-up Only)
9:53 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
9:55 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
9:56 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
9:56 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
9:57 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
9:58 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
9:58 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
9:59 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
9:59 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
10:00 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
10:00 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
10:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
10:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
10:02 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
10:02 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
10:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
10:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Sb
10:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
10:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
10:05 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
10:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
10:07 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
10:07 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
10:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
10:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
10:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
10:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
10:11 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
10:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
10:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
10:14 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
10:14 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
10:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
10:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr
10:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
10:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave
10:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave
10:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
10:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy
10:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave
10:21 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
10:22 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
10:23 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
10:24 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
10:25 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb (Drop-off Only)
10:26 AM