Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
1:23 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
1:24 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
1:25 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
1:26 PM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
1:27 PM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
1:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
1:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
1:29 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
1:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
1:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
1:31 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
1:31 PM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
1:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
1:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
1:33 PM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
1:34 PM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
1:34 PM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
1:35 PM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
1:36 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
1:36 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
1:37 PM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
1:38 PM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
1:38 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
1:39 PM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
1:41 PM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
1:41 PM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
1:42 PM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
1:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
1:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
1:45 PM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
1:45 PM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
1:47 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
1:48 PM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
1:48 PM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
1:49 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
1:49 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
1:51 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
1:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
1:53 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
1:53 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
1:54 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
1:56 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
1:56 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
1:57 PM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
1:58 PM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
1:59 PM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
2:00 PM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
2:01 PM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
2:03 PM