Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
6:00 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
6:00 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
6:02 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
6:03 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
6:03 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
6:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
6:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
6:05 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
6:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
6:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
6:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
6:07 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
6:07 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
6:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
6:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
6:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
6:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
6:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
6:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
6:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
6:11 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
6:11 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
6:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
6:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
6:14 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
6:14 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
6:14 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
6:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
6:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
6:16 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
6:18 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
6:18 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
6:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
6:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
6:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
6:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
6:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
6:22 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
6:22 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
6:22 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
6:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
6:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
6:25 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
6:26 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
6:26 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
6:27 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
6:28 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
6:30 AM