Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
8:22 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
8:22 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
8:24 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
8:25 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
8:25 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
8:26 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
8:26 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
8:27 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
8:28 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
8:28 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
8:29 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
8:29 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
8:30 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
8:30 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
8:31 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
8:32 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
8:32 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
8:33 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
8:33 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
8:34 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
8:34 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
8:35 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
8:36 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
8:37 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
8:38 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
8:38 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
8:39 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
8:40 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
8:40 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
8:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
8:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
8:44 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
8:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
8:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
8:46 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
8:46 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
8:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
8:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
8:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
8:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
8:51 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
8:53 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
8:53 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
8:54 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
8:55 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
8:56 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
8:57 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
8:58 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
9:00 AM