Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
7:37 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
7:37 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
7:39 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
7:40 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
7:40 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
7:41 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
7:41 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
7:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
7:43 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
7:43 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
7:44 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
7:44 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
7:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
7:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
7:46 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
7:47 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
7:47 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
7:48 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
7:48 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
7:49 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
7:49 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
7:50 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
7:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
7:52 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
7:53 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
7:53 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
7:54 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
7:55 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
7:55 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
7:57 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
7:57 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
7:59 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
8:00 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
8:00 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
8:03 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
8:04 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
8:05 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
8:05 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
8:06 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
8:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
8:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
8:09 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
8:10 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
8:11 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
8:12 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
8:13 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
8:15 AM