Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
4:05 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
4:06 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
4:07 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
4:08 PM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
4:09 PM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
4:09 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
4:10 PM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
4:11 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
4:12 PM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
4:12 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
4:12 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
4:13 PM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
4:13 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
4:14 PM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
4:14 PM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
4:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
4:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
4:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
4:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
4:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
4:17 PM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
4:17 PM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
4:18 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
4:19 PM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
4:20 PM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
4:20 PM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
4:21 PM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
4:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
4:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
4:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
4:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
4:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
4:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
4:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
4:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
4:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
4:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
4:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
4:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
4:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
4:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
4:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
4:35 PM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
4:36 PM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
4:36 PM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
4:37 PM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
4:38 PM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
4:40 PM