Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
12:08 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
12:09 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
12:10 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
12:11 PM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
12:12 PM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
12:12 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
12:13 PM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
12:14 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
12:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
12:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
12:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
12:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
12:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
12:17 PM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
12:18 PM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
12:18 PM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
12:19 PM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
12:19 PM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
12:20 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
12:20 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
12:20 PM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
12:21 PM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
12:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
12:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
12:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
12:24 PM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
12:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
12:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
12:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
12:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
12:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
12:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
12:31 PM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
12:31 PM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
12:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
12:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
12:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
12:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
12:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
12:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
12:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
12:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
12:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
12:40 PM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
12:41 PM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
12:42 PM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
12:43 PM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
12:44 PM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
12:46 PM