Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
11:05 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
11:06 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
11:07 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
11:08 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
11:09 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
11:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
11:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
11:11 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
11:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
11:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
11:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
11:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
11:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
11:14 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
11:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
11:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
11:16 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
11:16 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
11:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
11:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
11:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
11:18 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
11:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
11:20 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
11:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
11:21 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
11:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
11:22 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
11:23 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
11:24 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:24 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
11:25 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
11:26 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
11:27 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
11:27 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
11:28 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
11:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
11:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
11:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
11:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
11:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
11:33 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
11:33 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
11:35 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
11:36 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
11:37 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
11:38 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
11:40 AM