Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
10:20 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
10:22 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
10:22 PM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
10:23 PM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
10:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
10:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
10:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
10:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
10:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
10:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
10:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
10:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
10:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
10:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
10:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
10:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
10:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
10:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
10:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
10:29 PM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
10:29 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
10:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
10:31 PM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
10:31 PM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
10:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
10:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
10:33 PM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
10:34 PM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
10:35 PM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
10:36 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
10:37 PM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
10:37 PM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
10:38 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
10:38 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
10:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr
10:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
10:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave
10:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave
10:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
10:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy
10:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave
10:45 PM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
10:46 PM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
10:46 PM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
10:47 PM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
10:48 PM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
10:50 PM