Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
6:22 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
6:22 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
6:24 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
6:25 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
6:25 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
6:26 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
6:26 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
6:27 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
6:28 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
6:28 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
6:29 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
6:29 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
6:30 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
6:30 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
6:31 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
6:32 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
6:32 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
6:33 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
6:33 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
6:34 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
6:34 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
6:35 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
6:36 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
6:37 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
6:38 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
6:38 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
6:39 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
6:40 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
6:40 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
6:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
6:44 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
6:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
6:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
6:46 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
6:46 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
6:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
6:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
6:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
6:51 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
6:53 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
6:53 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
6:54 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
6:55 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
6:56 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
6:57 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
6:58 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
7:00 AM