Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
7:17 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
7:17 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
7:19 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
7:20 PM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
7:20 PM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
7:21 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
7:21 PM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
7:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
7:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
7:22 PM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
7:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
7:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
7:23 PM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
7:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
7:24 PM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
7:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
7:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
7:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
7:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
7:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
7:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
7:27 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
7:28 PM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
7:29 PM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
7:29 PM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
7:29 PM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
7:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
7:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
7:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
7:32 PM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
7:33 PM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
7:34 PM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
7:34 PM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
7:35 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
7:35 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
7:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
7:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
7:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
7:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
7:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
7:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
7:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
7:41 PM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
7:42 PM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
7:42 PM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
7:43 PM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
7:44 PM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
7:46 PM