Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
5:45 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
5:45 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
5:47 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
5:48 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
5:48 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
5:49 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
5:49 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
5:50 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
5:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
5:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
5:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
5:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
5:52 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
5:52 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
5:53 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
5:53 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
5:54 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
5:54 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
5:54 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
5:55 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
5:55 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
5:56 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
5:56 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
5:57 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
5:58 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
5:58 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
5:58 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
5:59 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
5:59 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
6:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:01 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
6:02 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
6:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
6:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
6:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
6:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
6:05 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
6:06 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
6:06 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
6:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
6:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
6:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
6:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
6:10 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
6:11 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
6:11 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
6:12 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
6:13 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
6:15 AM