• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb (Pick-up Only)
6:17 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
6:17 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
6:17 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
6:18 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
6:18 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
6:18 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
6:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
6:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
6:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
6:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
6:20 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
6:20 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
6:21 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
6:21 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
6:22 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
6:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
6:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
6:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
6:25 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
6:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
6:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
6:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
6:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
6:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
6:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
6:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
6:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
6:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
6:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
6:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
6:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
6:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
6:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
6:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
6:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
6:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
6:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr
6:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
6:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave
6:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave
6:40 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6 (Drop-off Only)
6:41 PM