Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
6:45 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
6:45 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
6:46 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
6:47 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
6:47 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
6:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
6:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
6:51 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
6:52 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
6:54 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
6:55 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
6:56 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
6:57 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
6:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
6:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
7:00 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
7:01 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
7:01 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
7:03 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
7:03 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
7:04 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
7:05 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
7:06 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
7:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
7:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
7:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
7:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
7:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
7:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
7:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
7:11 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
7:13 AM