Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
8:45 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
8:45 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
8:46 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
8:46 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
8:47 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
8:47 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
8:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
8:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
8:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
8:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
8:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
8:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
8:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
8:51 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
8:52 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
8:53 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
8:54 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
8:54 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
8:55 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
8:56 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
8:56 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
8:57 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
8:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
8:59 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
9:00 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
9:01 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
9:01 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
9:03 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
9:03 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
9:04 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
9:05 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
9:06 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
9:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
9:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
9:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
9:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
9:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
9:11 AM
Mondawmin Station
9:12 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
9:13 AM