Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
8:32 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
8:32 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
8:33 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
8:33 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
8:34 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
8:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
8:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
8:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
8:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
8:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
8:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
8:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
8:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
8:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
8:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
8:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
8:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
8:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
8:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
8:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
8:43 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
8:43 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:45 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
8:45 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
8:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
8:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
8:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
8:48 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
8:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
8:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
8:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
8:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
8:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
8:53 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
8:53 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
8:53 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
8:54 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
8:54 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
8:55 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
8:55 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
8:56 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
8:56 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
8:56 PM
Mondawmin Station
8:57 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
8:58 PM