Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
4:06 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
4:06 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
4:08 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
4:08 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
4:09 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
4:09 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
4:09 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
4:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
4:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
4:11 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
4:12 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
4:13 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
4:14 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
4:17 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
4:17 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
4:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
4:20 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
4:22 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
4:22 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
4:22 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
4:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
4:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
4:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
4:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
4:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
4:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
4:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
4:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
4:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
4:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
4:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
4:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
4:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
4:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
4:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
4:34 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
4:36 PM