Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
9:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
9:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
9:08 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
9:09 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
9:09 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
9:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
9:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
9:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
9:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
9:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
9:13 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
9:14 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
9:15 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
9:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
9:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
9:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
9:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
9:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
9:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
9:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
9:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
9:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
9:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
9:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
9:25 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
9:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
9:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
9:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
9:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
9:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
9:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
9:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
9:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
9:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
9:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
9:33 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
9:34 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
9:34 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
9:35 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
9:35 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
9:36 AM
Mondawmin Station
9:37 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
9:38 AM