Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
7:05 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
7:05 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
7:06 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
7:06 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
7:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
7:07 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
7:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
7:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
7:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
7:08 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
7:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
7:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
7:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
7:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
7:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
7:13 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
7:14 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
7:14 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
7:15 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
7:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
7:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
7:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
7:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
7:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
7:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
7:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
7:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
7:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
7:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
7:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
7:25 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
7:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
7:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
7:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
7:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
7:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
7:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
7:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
7:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
7:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
7:31 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:32 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
7:33 AM