Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
1:07 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
1:07 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
1:08 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
1:09 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
1:09 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
1:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
1:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
1:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
1:11 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
1:11 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
1:12 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
1:12 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
1:13 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
1:14 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
1:15 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
1:16 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
1:17 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
1:18 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
1:18 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
1:19 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
1:20 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
1:21 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
1:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
1:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
1:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
1:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
1:25 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
1:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
1:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
1:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
1:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
1:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
1:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
1:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
1:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
1:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
1:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
1:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
1:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
1:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
1:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
1:36 PM
Mondawmin Station
1:37 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
1:38 PM