Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
5:23 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
5:23 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
5:24 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
5:24 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
5:25 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
5:25 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
5:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
5:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
5:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
5:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
5:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
5:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
5:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
5:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
5:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
5:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
5:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
5:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
5:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
5:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
5:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
5:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
5:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
5:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
5:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
5:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
5:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
5:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
5:43 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
5:43 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
5:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
5:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
5:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
5:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
5:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
5:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
5:48 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
5:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
5:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
5:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
5:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
5:51 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
5:51 PM
Mondawmin Station
5:52 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
5:53 PM