Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
2:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
2:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
2:04 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
2:05 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
2:05 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
2:06 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
2:06 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
2:06 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
2:07 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
2:07 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
2:08 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
2:08 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
2:09 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
2:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
2:11 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
2:12 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
2:14 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
2:14 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
2:15 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
2:16 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
2:17 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
2:18 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
2:21 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
2:21 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
2:22 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
2:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
2:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
2:25 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
2:26 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
2:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
2:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
2:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
2:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
2:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
2:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
2:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
2:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
2:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
2:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
2:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
2:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
2:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
2:36 PM
Mondawmin Station
2:37 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
2:38 PM