Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
6:27 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
6:27 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
6:28 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
6:28 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
6:29 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
6:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
6:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
6:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
6:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
6:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
6:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
6:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
6:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
6:33 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
6:34 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
6:35 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
6:36 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
6:36 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
6:37 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
6:38 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
6:38 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
6:39 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:41 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
6:41 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
6:41 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
6:42 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
6:43 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
6:43 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
6:45 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
6:45 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
6:46 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
6:47 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
6:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
6:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
6:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
6:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
6:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
6:51 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
6:52 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
6:52 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
6:52 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
6:53 AM
Mondawmin Station
6:54 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
6:55 AM