Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
6:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
6:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
6:39 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
6:40 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
6:40 AM
5601 Metro Dr
6:42 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
6:44 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:45 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
6:45 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
6:47 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
6:48 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
6:50 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
6:51 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
6:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
6:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:53 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
6:55 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
6:55 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
6:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
6:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
6:57 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
6:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
6:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
6:59 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
6:59 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
7:00 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
7:00 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
7:01 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
7:01 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
7:02 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
7:03 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
7:04 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
7:05 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
7:07 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
7:08 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
7:10 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
7:11 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:12 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
7:14 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
7:14 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
7:16 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
7:17 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:17 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
7:18 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
7:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
7:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
7:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
7:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
7:22 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
7:22 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
7:23 AM