Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
7:08 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
7:08 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
7:09 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
7:10 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
7:10 AM
5601 Metro Dr
7:12 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
7:14 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:15 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
7:15 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
7:17 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
7:18 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
7:20 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
7:21 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
7:22 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
7:22 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
7:23 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
7:25 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
7:25 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
7:26 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
7:26 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
7:27 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
7:28 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
7:28 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
7:29 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
7:29 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
7:30 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
7:30 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
7:31 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
7:31 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
7:32 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
7:33 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
7:34 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
7:35 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
7:37 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
7:38 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
7:40 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
7:41 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:42 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
7:44 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
7:44 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
7:46 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
7:47 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:47 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
7:48 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
7:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
7:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
7:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
7:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
7:52 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
7:52 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
7:53 AM