Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
4:08 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
4:08 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
4:09 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
4:10 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
4:10 PM
5601 Metro Dr
4:12 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
4:14 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
4:15 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
4:15 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
4:17 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
4:18 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
4:20 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
4:21 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
4:22 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
4:22 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:23 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
4:25 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
4:25 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
4:26 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
4:26 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
4:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
4:28 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
4:28 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
4:29 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
4:29 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
4:30 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
4:30 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
4:31 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
4:31 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
4:32 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
4:33 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
4:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
4:35 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
4:36 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
4:37 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
4:39 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
4:39 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
4:40 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
4:41 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
4:41 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
4:42 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
4:43 PM
Mondawmin Station
4:43 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
4:44 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
4:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
4:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
4:50 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
4:50 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
4:52 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
4:53 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
4:54 PM