Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
8:08 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
8:08 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
8:09 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
8:10 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
8:10 AM
5601 Metro Dr
8:12 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
8:14 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:15 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
8:15 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
8:17 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
8:18 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
8:20 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
8:21 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
8:22 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
8:22 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
8:23 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
8:25 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
8:25 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
8:26 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
8:26 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
8:27 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
8:28 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
8:28 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
8:29 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
8:29 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
8:30 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
8:30 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
8:31 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
8:31 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
8:32 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
8:33 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
8:34 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
8:35 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
8:37 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
8:38 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
8:40 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
8:41 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:42 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
8:44 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
8:44 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
8:46 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
8:47 AM
Mondawmin Station
8:47 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
8:48 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
8:49 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
8:50 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
8:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
8:51 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
8:52 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
8:52 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
8:53 AM