Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
7:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
7:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
7:39 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
7:40 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
7:40 AM
5601 Metro Dr
7:42 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
7:44 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:45 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
7:45 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
7:47 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
7:48 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
7:50 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
7:51 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
7:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
7:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
7:53 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
7:55 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
7:55 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
7:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
7:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
7:57 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
7:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
7:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
7:59 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
7:59 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
8:00 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
8:00 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
8:02 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
8:03 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
8:04 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
8:05 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
8:07 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
8:08 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
8:10 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
8:11 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:12 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
8:14 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
8:14 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
8:16 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
8:17 AM
Mondawmin Station
8:17 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
8:18 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
8:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
8:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
8:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
8:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
8:22 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
8:22 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
8:23 AM