Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
8:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
8:38 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
8:39 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
8:40 AM
5601 Metro Dr
8:42 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
8:43 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:45 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
8:45 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
8:47 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
8:48 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
8:50 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
8:51 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
8:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
8:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
8:53 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
8:55 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
8:55 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
8:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
8:56 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
8:57 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
8:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
8:58 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
8:59 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
8:59 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
9:00 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
9:00 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
9:01 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
9:01 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
9:02 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
9:03 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
9:04 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
9:05 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
9:07 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
9:08 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
9:10 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
9:11 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
9:12 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
9:14 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
9:14 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
9:16 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
9:17 AM
Mondawmin Station
9:17 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
9:18 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
9:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
9:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
9:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
9:21 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
9:22 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
9:22 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
9:23 AM