Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
4:08 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
4:09 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
4:10 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
4:11 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
4:11 AM
5601 Metro Dr
4:12 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
4:14 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
4:14 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
4:15 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
4:16 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
4:17 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
4:19 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
4:20 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
4:20 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
4:20 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:21 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
4:23 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
4:23 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
4:23 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
4:24 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
4:24 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
4:25 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
4:25 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
4:25 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
4:26 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
4:26 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
4:26 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
4:27 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
4:27 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
4:28 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
4:28 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
4:29 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
4:30 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
4:31 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
4:32 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
4:34 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
4:35 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
4:35 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
4:36 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
4:37 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
4:38 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
4:39 AM
Mondawmin Station
4:39 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
4:40 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
4:41 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
4:42 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
4:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
4:42 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
4:43 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
4:43 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
4:44 AM