Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb (Pick-up Only)
6:05 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
6:05 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
6:06 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
6:06 PM
5601 Metro Dr
6:08 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
6:10 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:10 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
6:11 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
6:13 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
6:15 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
6:16 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
6:17 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
6:17 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:18 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
6:20 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
6:21 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
6:21 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
6:22 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
6:22 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
6:23 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
6:23 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
6:24 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
6:24 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
6:25 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
6:25 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
6:25 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
6:26 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
6:27 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
6:28 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
6:29 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
6:30 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
6:31 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
6:33 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
6:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
6:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
6:35 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
6:36 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
6:37 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
6:38 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
6:39 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
6:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave
6:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr
6:42 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
6:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
6:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
6:44 PM
Monte Verde Apartments (Drop-off Only)
6:45 PM