Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
12:45 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
12:45 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
12:46 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
12:47 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
12:47 PM
5601 Metro Dr
12:49 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
12:50 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
12:51 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
12:52 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
12:53 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
12:54 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
12:56 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
12:57 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
12:58 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
12:58 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
12:59 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
1:01 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
1:01 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
1:02 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
1:02 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
1:03 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
1:04 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
1:04 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
1:05 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
1:05 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
1:06 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
1:06 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
1:07 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
1:07 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
1:08 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
1:09 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
1:10 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
1:11 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
1:12 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
1:14 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
1:16 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
1:16 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:17 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
1:18 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
1:19 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
1:20 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
1:21 PM
Mondawmin Station
1:21 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
1:22 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
1:23 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
1:24 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
1:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
1:25 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
1:26 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
1:26 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
1:27 PM