Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
6:29 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
6:29 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
6:30 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
6:31 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
6:31 AM
5601 Metro Dr
6:33 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
6:34 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:35 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
6:36 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
6:37 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
6:38 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
6:40 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
6:40 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
6:40 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
6:41 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
6:41 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
6:43 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
6:43 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
6:44 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
6:44 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
6:45 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
6:45 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
6:46 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
6:46 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
6:47 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
6:47 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
6:48 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
6:48 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
6:48 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
6:49 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
6:50 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
6:51 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
6:52 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
6:53 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
6:54 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
6:55 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
6:56 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
6:56 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
6:57 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
6:57 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
6:58 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
6:59 AM
Mondawmin Station
6:59 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
7:00 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
7:01 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
7:02 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
7:02 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
7:02 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
7:03 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
7:03 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
7:04 AM