Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
1:20 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
1:20 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
1:21 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
1:22 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
1:22 PM
5601 Metro Dr
1:24 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
1:25 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
1:26 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
1:27 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
1:28 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
1:29 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
1:31 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
1:32 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
1:33 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
1:33 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
1:34 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
1:36 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
1:36 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
1:37 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
1:37 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
1:38 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
1:39 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
1:39 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
1:40 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
1:40 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
1:41 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
1:41 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
1:42 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
1:42 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
1:43 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
1:44 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
1:45 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
1:46 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
1:47 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
1:49 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
1:51 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
1:51 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:52 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
1:53 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
1:54 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
1:55 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
1:56 PM
Mondawmin Station
1:56 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
1:57 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
1:58 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
1:59 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
2:00 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
2:00 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
2:01 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
2:01 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
2:02 PM