Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
12:10 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
12:10 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
12:11 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
12:12 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
12:12 PM
5601 Metro Dr
12:14 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
12:15 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
12:16 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
12:17 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
12:18 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
12:19 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
12:21 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
12:22 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
12:23 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
12:23 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
12:24 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
12:26 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
12:26 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
12:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
12:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
12:28 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
12:29 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
12:29 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
12:30 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
12:30 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
12:31 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
12:31 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
12:32 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
12:32 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
12:33 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
12:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
12:35 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
12:36 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
12:37 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
12:39 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
12:41 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
12:41 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
12:42 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
12:43 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
12:44 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
12:45 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
12:46 PM
Mondawmin Station
12:46 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
12:47 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
12:48 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
12:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
12:50 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
12:50 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
12:51 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
12:51 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
12:52 PM