Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
11:15 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
11:15 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
11:16 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
11:16 PM
5601 Metro Dr
11:19 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
11:21 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:22 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
11:22 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
11:25 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
11:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
11:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
11:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
11:28 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:28 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
11:30 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
11:31 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
11:31 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
11:32 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
11:32 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
11:33 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
11:33 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
11:34 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
11:34 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
11:35 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
11:35 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
11:35 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
11:36 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
11:37 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
11:38 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
11:39 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
11:40 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
11:41 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
11:43 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
11:44 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:44 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
11:45 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
11:46 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
11:47 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
11:48 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
11:49 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
11:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
11:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
11:52 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
11:53 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
11:53 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
11:54 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
11:55 PM