Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
8:50 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
8:50 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
8:51 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
8:52 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
8:52 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
8:53 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
8:54 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
8:55 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
8:55 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
8:55 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
8:56 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
8:56 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl Wb
8:57 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
8:58 PM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
8:59 PM
Randallstown Loop
9:05 PM