Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
11:55 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
11:56 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
11:56 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
11:57 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
11:57 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
11:58 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
11:58 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
11:59 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
11:59 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
12:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
12:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Libertypl Wb
12:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
12:01 AM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
12:02 AM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Nb
12:02 AM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl
12:02 AM
Liberty Rd & Brenbrook Dr Nb
12:02 AM
Liberty Rd & Anne Hathaway Dr Fs Nb
12:02 AM
Liberty Rd & Stoneybrook Rd Nb
12:03 AM
Liberty Rd & Fieldstone Rd Nb
12:03 AM
Liberty Rd & Marcella Op Nb
12:03 AM
Liberty Rd & Offutt Rd Nb
12:04 AM
9120 Liberty Rd Mb Nb
12:04 AM
9134 Liberty Rd Mb Nb
12:04 AM
Randallstown Loop
12:05 AM