Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
10:17 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
10:17 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
10:18 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
10:19 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
10:20 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
10:21 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
10:22 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
10:23 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
10:23 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
10:24 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
10:25 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
10:25 PM
Liberty Rd & Libertypl Wb
10:26 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
10:27 PM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
10:28 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Nb
10:28 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl
10:28 PM
Liberty Rd & Brenbrook Dr Nb
10:28 PM
Liberty Rd & Anne Hathaway Dr Fs Nb
10:28 PM
Liberty Rd & Stoneybrook Rd Nb
10:29 PM
Liberty Rd & Fieldstone Rd Nb
10:29 PM
Liberty Rd & Marcella Op Nb
10:29 PM
Liberty Rd & Offutt Rd Nb
10:30 PM
9120 Liberty Rd Mb Nb
10:30 PM
9134 Liberty Rd Mb Nb
10:30 PM
Randallstown Loop
10:31 PM