Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
2:28 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
2:28 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
2:29 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
2:30 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
2:31 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
2:33 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
2:34 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
2:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
2:35 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
2:36 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
2:37 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
2:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
2:40 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
2:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
2:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
2:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
2:43 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
2:45 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
2:46 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
2:47 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
2:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
2:48 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
2:49 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
2:49 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
2:50 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
2:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
2:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
2:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
2:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
2:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
2:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
2:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
2:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
2:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
2:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
3:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
3:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
3:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
3:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
3:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
3:03 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
3:06 PM