Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
2:00 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
2:01 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
2:04 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
2:05 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
2:05 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
2:08 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
2:10 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
2:11 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
2:11 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
2:12 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
2:13 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
2:14 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
2:16 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
2:17 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
2:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
2:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
2:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
2:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
2:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
2:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
2:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
2:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
2:25 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
2:27 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
2:28 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
2:29 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
2:30 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
2:31 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
2:31 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
2:32 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
2:33 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
2:33 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
2:34 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
2:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
2:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
2:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
2:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
2:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
2:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
2:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
2:43 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
2:43 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
2:44 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
2:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
2:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
2:47 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
2:48 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
2:48 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
2:49 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
2:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
2:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
2:51 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
2:54 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
2:55 PM