Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
8:17 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
8:17 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
8:20 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
8:20 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
8:21 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
8:22 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
8:24 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
8:25 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
8:25 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
8:26 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
8:27 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
8:28 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
8:30 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
8:31 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
8:31 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
8:32 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
8:33 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
8:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
8:36 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
8:37 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:38 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:38 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
8:39 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
8:41 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
8:42 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
8:43 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
8:44 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
8:45 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
8:45 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
8:46 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
8:47 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
8:47 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
8:48 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:50 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
8:51 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
8:52 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
8:52 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
8:53 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
8:53 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
8:54 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
8:55 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
8:56 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
8:57 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
8:58 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
8:58 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
8:59 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
8:59 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
9:00 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
9:00 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
9:01 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
9:01 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
9:01 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
9:04 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
9:05 AM