Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
12:48 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
12:48 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
12:49 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
12:50 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
12:50 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
12:51 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
12:52 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
12:53 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
12:53 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
12:54 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
12:55 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
12:56 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
12:58 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
12:59 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
12:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
1:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
1:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
1:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
1:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
1:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
1:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
1:07 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
1:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
1:10 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
1:10 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
1:11 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
1:12 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
1:12 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
1:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
1:14 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
1:14 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
1:15 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
1:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
1:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
1:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
1:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
1:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
1:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
1:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
1:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
1:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
1:24 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
1:25 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
1:25 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
1:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
1:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
1:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
1:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
1:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
1:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
1:28 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
1:31 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
1:32 PM