Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
5:35 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
5:35 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
5:37 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
5:37 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
5:38 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
5:39 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
5:40 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
5:41 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
5:41 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
5:41 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
5:42 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
5:43 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
5:44 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
5:45 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
5:45 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
5:46 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
5:46 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
5:47 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
5:48 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
5:49 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
5:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
5:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
5:51 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
5:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
5:53 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
5:54 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
5:55 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
5:55 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
5:56 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
5:57 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
5:57 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
5:57 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
5:58 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
6:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
6:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
6:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
6:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
6:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
6:04 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
6:05 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
6:06 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
6:06 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
6:08 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
6:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
6:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
6:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
6:10 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
6:10 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
6:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
6:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
6:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
6:11 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
6:13 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
6:14 PM