Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
8:00 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
8:00 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
8:02 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
8:03 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
8:03 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
8:05 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
8:06 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
8:07 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
8:07 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
8:07 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
8:09 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
8:10 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
8:11 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
8:12 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
8:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
8:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
8:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
8:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
8:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
8:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
8:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
8:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
8:20 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
8:21 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
8:22 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
8:22 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
8:22 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
8:23 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
8:23 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
8:24 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
8:24 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
8:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
8:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
8:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
8:29 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
8:29 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
8:29 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
8:31 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
8:31 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
8:32 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
8:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
8:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
8:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
8:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
8:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
8:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
8:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
8:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
8:36 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
8:39 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
8:40 PM