Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
1:13 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
1:13 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
1:16 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
1:17 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
1:18 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
1:20 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
1:22 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
1:23 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
1:23 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
1:24 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
1:25 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
1:26 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
1:28 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
1:29 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
1:29 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
1:30 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
1:31 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
1:32 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
1:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
1:35 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:36 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
1:36 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
1:37 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
1:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
1:40 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
1:41 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
1:42 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
1:43 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
1:43 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
1:44 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
1:45 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
1:45 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
1:46 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
1:48 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
1:49 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
1:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
1:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
1:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
1:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
1:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
1:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
1:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
1:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
1:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
1:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
1:59 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
2:02 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
2:03 PM