Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
10:30 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
10:30 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
10:32 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
10:33 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
10:33 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
10:35 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
10:36 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
10:37 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
10:37 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
10:37 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
10:38 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
10:39 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
10:39 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
10:40 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
10:40 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
10:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
10:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
10:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
10:43 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
10:44 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
10:44 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
10:45 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
10:46 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
10:47 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
10:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
10:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
10:49 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
10:50 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
10:50 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
10:51 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
10:51 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
10:52 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
10:52 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
10:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
10:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
10:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
10:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
10:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
10:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
10:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
10:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:04 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:04 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:04 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:05 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:05 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
11:06 PM