Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
10:29 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
10:29 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
10:32 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
10:33 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
10:33 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
10:35 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
10:37 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
10:38 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
10:38 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
10:39 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
10:40 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
10:41 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
10:42 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
10:43 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
10:44 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
10:44 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
10:45 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
10:46 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
10:48 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
10:49 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
10:50 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
10:51 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
10:52 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
10:53 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
10:55 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
10:55 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
10:56 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
10:57 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
10:58 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
10:59 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
10:59 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
11:00 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
11:01 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:03 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
11:04 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
11:05 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
11:05 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
11:06 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
11:06 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
11:07 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
11:08 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:09 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:10 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:11 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:11 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:11 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:12 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:12 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:13 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:13 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:14 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:14 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
11:16 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
11:17 AM