Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St (Pick-up Only)
7:20 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
7:20 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
7:22 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
7:23 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
7:23 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
7:25 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
7:26 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
7:27 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
7:27 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
7:27 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
7:29 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
7:30 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
7:31 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
7:32 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
7:32 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
7:33 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
7:33 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
7:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
7:36 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
7:37 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:38 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
7:38 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
7:39 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
7:40 AM
Poplar Grove & Edmondson Fs
7:42 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
7:42 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
7:43 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
7:44 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
7:44 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
7:45 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
7:46 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
7:46 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
7:47 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
7:49 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
7:50 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
7:51 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
7:51 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
7:52 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
7:52 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
7:53 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
7:54 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
7:55 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
7:56 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
7:57 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
7:57 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
7:58 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
7:59 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
8:00 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
8:01 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
8:02 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
8:02 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
8:03 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
8:04 AM