Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
9:00 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
9:00 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
9:03 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
9:04 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
9:04 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
9:06 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
9:08 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
9:09 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
9:09 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
9:10 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
9:12 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
9:13 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
9:14 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
9:15 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
9:16 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
9:17 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
9:18 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
9:19 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
9:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
9:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
9:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
9:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
9:24 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
9:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
9:27 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
9:28 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
9:29 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
9:30 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
9:30 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
9:31 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
9:32 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
9:32 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
9:33 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
9:35 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
9:36 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
9:36 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
9:37 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
9:38 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
9:38 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
9:38 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
9:40 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
9:40 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
9:41 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
9:42 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
9:42 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
9:42 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
9:43 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
9:43 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
9:44 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
9:44 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
9:45 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
9:45 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
9:47 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
9:48 AM