Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
6:34 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
6:34 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
6:37 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
6:37 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
6:38 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
6:39 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
6:41 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
6:42 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
6:42 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
6:43 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
6:44 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
6:45 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
6:47 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
6:48 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
6:48 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
6:49 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
6:50 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
6:51 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
6:53 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
6:54 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
6:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
6:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
6:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
6:58 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
6:59 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
7:00 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
7:01 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
7:02 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
7:02 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
7:03 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
7:04 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
7:04 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
7:05 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
7:07 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
7:08 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
7:09 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
7:09 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
7:10 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
7:10 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
7:11 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
7:12 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
7:13 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
7:14 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
7:15 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
7:15 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
7:16 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
7:16 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
7:17 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
7:17 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
7:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
7:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
7:18 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
7:21 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
7:22 AM