Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
8:47 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
8:47 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
8:50 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
8:50 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
8:51 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
8:52 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
8:54 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
8:55 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
8:55 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
8:56 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
8:57 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
8:58 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
9:00 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
9:01 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
9:01 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
9:02 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
9:03 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
9:04 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
9:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
9:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
9:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
9:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
9:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
9:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
9:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
9:13 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
9:14 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
9:15 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
9:15 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
9:16 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
9:17 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
9:17 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
9:18 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
9:20 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
9:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
9:22 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
9:22 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
9:23 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
9:23 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
9:24 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
9:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
9:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
9:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
9:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
9:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
9:29 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
9:29 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
9:30 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
9:30 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
9:31 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
9:31 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
9:31 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
9:34 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
9:35 AM