Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
7:51 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
7:51 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
7:54 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
7:54 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
7:55 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
7:56 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
7:58 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
7:59 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
7:59 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
8:00 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
8:01 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
8:02 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
8:04 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
8:05 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
8:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
8:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
8:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
8:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
8:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
8:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:12 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:12 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
8:13 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
8:15 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
8:16 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
8:17 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
8:18 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
8:19 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
8:19 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
8:20 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
8:21 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
8:21 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
8:22 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:24 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
8:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
8:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
8:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
8:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
8:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
8:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
8:29 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
8:30 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
8:31 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
8:32 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
8:32 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
8:33 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
8:33 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
8:34 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
8:34 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
8:35 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
8:35 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
8:35 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
8:38 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
8:39 AM