Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
5:50 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
5:50 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
5:52 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
5:53 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
5:53 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
5:55 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
5:56 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
5:57 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
5:57 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
5:58 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
5:59 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
6:00 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
6:01 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
6:02 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
6:03 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
6:03 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
6:04 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
6:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
6:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
6:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
6:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
6:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
6:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
6:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
6:11 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
6:11 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
6:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
6:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
6:13 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
6:13 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
6:14 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
6:14 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
6:15 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
6:16 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
6:17 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
6:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
6:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
6:19 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
6:20 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
6:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
6:22 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
6:22 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
6:24 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
6:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
6:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
6:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
6:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
6:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
6:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
6:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
6:29 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
6:29 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
6:30 AM