Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
1:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
1:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
1:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
1:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
1:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
1:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
1:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
1:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
1:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
1:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
1:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
1:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
1:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
1:41 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
1:44 PM