Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
2:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
2:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
2:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
2:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
2:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
2:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
2:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
3:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
3:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
3:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
3:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
3:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
3:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
3:03 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
3:06 PM