Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
1:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
1:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
1:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
1:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
1:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
1:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
2:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
2:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
2:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
2:01 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
2:04 PM