Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
9:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
9:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
9:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
9:29 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
9:29 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
9:30 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
9:31 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
9:32 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
9:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
9:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
9:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
9:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
9:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
9:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
9:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
9:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
9:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
9:38 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
9:39 PM