Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
10:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
10:07 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
10:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
10:10 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
10:11 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
10:11 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
10:12 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
10:14 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
10:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
10:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
10:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
10:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
10:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
10:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
10:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
10:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
10:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
10:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
10:24 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
10:24 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
10:25 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
10:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
10:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
10:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
10:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
10:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
10:28 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
10:29 PM