Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
2:30 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
2:32 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
2:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
2:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
2:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
2:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
2:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
2:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
2:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
2:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
2:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
2:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
2:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
2:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
2:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
2:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
2:42 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
2:42 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
2:43 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
2:43 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
2:46 PM