Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St (Pick-up Only)
10:40 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
10:40 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
10:42 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
10:42 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
10:43 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
10:44 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
10:45 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
10:46 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
10:46 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
10:46 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
10:48 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
10:48 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
10:49 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
10:50 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
10:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
10:51 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
10:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
10:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
10:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
10:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
10:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
10:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
10:57 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
10:58 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
11:00 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
11:01 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
11:01 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
11:02 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
11:04 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:06 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
11:07 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
11:08 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
11:08 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
11:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
11:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
11:10 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
11:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:18 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
11:19 PM