Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
8:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
8:03 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
8:05 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
8:06 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
8:06 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
8:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
8:08 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
8:08 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
8:08 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
8:09 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
8:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
8:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
8:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
8:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
8:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
8:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
8:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
8:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
8:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
8:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
8:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
8:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
8:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
8:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
8:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
8:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
8:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
8:23 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
8:24 PM