Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
1:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
1:40 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
1:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
1:42 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
1:43 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
1:44 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
1:45 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
1:45 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
1:46 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
1:46 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
1:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
1:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
1:49 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
1:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
1:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
1:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
1:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
1:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
1:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
1:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
1:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
1:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
1:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
2:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
2:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
2:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
2:01 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
2:04 PM