Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
1:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
1:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
1:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
1:58 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
1:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
1:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
2:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
2:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
2:02 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
2:03 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
2:04 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
2:05 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
2:05 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
2:06 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
2:06 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
2:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
2:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
2:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
2:10 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
2:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
2:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
2:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
2:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
2:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
2:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
2:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
2:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
2:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
2:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
2:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
2:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
2:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
2:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
2:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
2:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
2:21 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
2:24 PM