Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
2:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
2:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
2:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
2:57 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
2:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
3:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
3:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
3:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
3:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
3:03 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
3:05 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
3:06 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
3:07 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
3:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
3:08 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
3:09 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
3:09 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
3:10 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
3:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
3:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
3:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
3:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
3:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
3:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
3:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
3:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
3:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
3:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
3:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
3:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
3:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
3:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
3:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
3:23 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
3:26 PM