Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
3:10 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
3:11 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
3:13 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
3:14 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
3:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
3:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
3:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
3:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
3:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
3:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
3:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
3:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
3:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
3:23 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
3:25 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
3:26 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
3:27 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
3:27 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
3:28 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
3:29 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
3:29 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
3:30 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
3:32 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
3:33 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
3:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
3:34 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
3:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
3:35 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
3:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
3:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
3:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
3:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
3:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
3:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
3:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
3:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
3:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
3:42 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
3:42 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
3:43 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
3:43 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
3:46 PM