Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
8:15 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
8:16 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
8:16 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
8:16 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
8:18 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
8:18 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
8:19 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
8:20 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
8:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
8:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
8:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
8:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
8:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
8:25 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
8:26 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:26 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
8:27 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
8:28 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
8:30 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
8:31 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
8:31 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
8:32 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
8:33 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
8:33 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
8:33 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
8:34 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:36 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
8:37 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
8:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
8:38 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
8:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
8:39 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
8:40 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
8:41 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
8:42 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
8:43 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
8:44 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
8:44 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
8:45 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
8:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
8:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
8:47 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
8:47 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
8:48 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
8:48 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
8:49 PM