Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
3:23 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
3:24 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
3:25 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
3:27 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
3:28 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
3:28 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
3:29 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
3:30 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
3:31 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
3:33 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
3:34 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
3:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
3:35 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
3:36 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
3:37 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
3:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
3:40 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
3:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
3:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
3:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
3:43 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
3:45 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
3:46 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
3:47 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
3:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
3:48 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
3:49 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
3:49 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
3:50 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
3:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
3:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
3:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
3:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
3:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
3:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
3:56 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
3:57 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
3:58 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
3:59 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
4:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
4:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
4:00 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
4:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
4:01 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
4:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
4:02 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
4:03 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
4:03 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
4:06 PM