Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
9:52 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
9:52 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
9:53 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
9:54 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
9:55 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
9:56 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
9:56 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
9:56 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
9:58 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
9:58 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
9:59 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
10:00 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
10:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
10:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
10:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
10:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
10:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
10:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
10:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
10:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
10:07 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
10:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
10:10 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
10:11 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
10:11 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
10:12 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
10:13 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
10:14 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
10:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
10:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
10:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
10:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
10:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
10:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
10:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
10:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
10:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
10:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
10:24 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
10:24 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
10:25 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
10:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
10:26 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
10:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
10:27 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
10:28 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
10:28 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
10:29 PM