Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
3:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
3:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
3:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
3:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
3:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
3:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
3:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
3:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
3:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
3:19 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
3:20 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
3:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
3:21 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
3:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
3:22 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
3:23 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
3:23 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
3:26 PM