Outbound -> Rogers Ave Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
11:03 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
11:04 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:06 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
11:07 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
11:08 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
11:08 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
11:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
11:09 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
11:10 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
11:11 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:12 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:13 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:14 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:15 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:16 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:17 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:18 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:18 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
11:19 PM