Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
10:58 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:00 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
11:01 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
11:02 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
11:03 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
11:04 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
11:05 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:06 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
11:06 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:08 AM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
11:08 AM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
11:09 AM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
11:10 AM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
11:10 AM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
11:11 AM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
11:12 AM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
11:12 AM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
11:14 AM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
11:14 AM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
11:14 AM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
11:15 AM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
11:16 AM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:16 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
11:17 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
11:18 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
11:18 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
11:19 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
11:20 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
11:21 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:21 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
11:21 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
11:22 AM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
11:23 AM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
11:24 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
11:25 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
11:25 AM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
11:27 AM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
11:29 AM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
11:29 AM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
11:30 AM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
11:31 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Wb
11:31 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Wb
11:33 AM
Security Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
11:34 AM
Security Blvd & Kennicott Rd Wb
11:34 AM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
11:36 AM