Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
7:59 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
8:00 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
8:01 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
8:02 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
8:02 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
8:03 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
8:04 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
8:04 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
8:05 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
8:06 AM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
8:06 AM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
8:07 AM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
8:07 AM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
8:07 AM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
8:08 AM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
8:09 AM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
8:09 AM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
8:10 AM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
8:10 AM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
8:11 AM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
8:12 AM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
8:12 AM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
8:12 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
8:13 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
8:13 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
8:14 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
8:14 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
8:15 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
8:16 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
8:16 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
8:16 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
8:17 AM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
8:17 AM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
8:18 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
8:19 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
8:19 AM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
8:21 AM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
8:23 AM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
8:23 AM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
8:24 AM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
8:25 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Wb
8:25 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Wb
8:27 AM
Security Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
8:28 AM
Security Blvd & Kennicott Rd Wb
8:28 AM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
8:30 AM