Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
7:14 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:14 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:16 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
7:17 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
7:18 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
7:18 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
7:19 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
7:20 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
7:21 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
7:22 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
7:23 AM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
7:24 AM
Clifton Ave & Edgewood St
7:25 AM