Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
9:21 PM
Mondawmin Station
9:21 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
9:23 PM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
9:24 PM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
9:25 PM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
9:25 PM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
9:26 PM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
9:27 PM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
9:28 PM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
9:29 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
9:30 PM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
9:30 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
9:31 PM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
9:31 PM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
9:32 PM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
9:32 PM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
9:33 PM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
9:34 PM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
9:35 PM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
9:35 PM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
9:36 PM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
9:37 PM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
9:37 PM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
9:37 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
9:38 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
9:39 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
9:39 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
9:40 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
9:41 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
9:42 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
9:42 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
9:42 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
9:43 PM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
9:44 PM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
9:45 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
9:46 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
9:46 PM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
9:47 PM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
9:49 PM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
9:49 PM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
9:50 PM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
9:51 PM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
9:56 PM