Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
11:53 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:54 PM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
11:55 PM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
11:55 PM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
11:56 PM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
11:56 PM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
11:57 PM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:57 PM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
11:58 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:59 PM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
11:59 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
11:59 PM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
12:00 AM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
12:00 AM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
12:00 AM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
12:01 AM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
12:02 AM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
12:02 AM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
12:03 AM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
12:03 AM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
12:04 AM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
12:04 AM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
12:04 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
12:05 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
12:05 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
12:06 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
12:07 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
12:07 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
12:08 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
12:09 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
12:09 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
12:09 AM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
12:10 AM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
12:11 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
12:12 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
12:13 AM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
12:14 AM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
12:16 AM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
12:17 AM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
12:17 AM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
12:19 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Wb
12:19 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Wb
12:20 AM
Security Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
12:20 AM
Security Blvd & Kennicott Rd Wb
12:21 AM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
12:22 AM