Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
12:05 PM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
12:05 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
12:06 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
12:07 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
12:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
12:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
12:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
12:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
12:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
12:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
12:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
12:12 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
12:12 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
12:13 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
12:13 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
12:14 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
12:14 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
12:15 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
12:15 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
12:16 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
12:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
12:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
12:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
12:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
12:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
12:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
12:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
12:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
12:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
12:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
12:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
12:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
12:24 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
12:25 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
12:26 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
12:26 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
12:28 PM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
12:36 PM