Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
8:58 PM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
8:58 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
8:59 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown St Wb
9:00 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
9:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
9:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
9:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
9:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
9:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
9:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
9:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
9:04 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
9:05 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
9:05 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
9:05 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
9:06 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
9:06 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
9:07 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
9:07 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
9:08 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
9:09 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
9:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
9:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
9:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
9:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
9:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
9:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
9:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
9:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
9:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
9:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
9:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
9:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
9:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
9:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
9:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
9:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
9:25 PM