Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
8:05 AM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
8:05 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
8:05 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
8:07 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
8:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
8:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
8:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
8:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
8:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
8:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
8:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
8:11 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
8:12 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
8:12 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
8:13 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
8:14 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
8:14 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
8:15 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
8:15 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
8:16 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
8:17 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
8:18 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
8:19 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
8:20 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
8:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
8:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
8:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
8:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
8:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
8:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
8:24 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
8:24 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
8:24 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
8:25 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
8:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
8:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
8:28 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
8:34 AM