Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
12:35 PM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
12:35 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
12:36 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
12:38 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
12:38 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
12:39 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
12:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
12:41 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
12:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
12:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
12:43 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
12:43 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
12:44 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
12:44 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
12:45 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
12:46 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
12:46 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
12:47 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
12:47 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
12:48 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
12:49 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
12:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
12:51 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
12:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
12:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
12:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
12:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
12:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
12:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
12:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
12:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
12:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
12:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
12:57 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
12:58 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
12:58 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
1:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Delrey Ave Wb
1:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Ingleside Ave Wb
1:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Opp Wb
1:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Wb
1:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beaumont Ave Wb
1:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Osborne Ave Wb
1:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Wb
1:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Oakdale Ave Mb Wb
1:04 PM
Edmondson Av & Rolling Rd Wb Ns
1:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd Opp Nb
1:05 PM
Rolling Rd & Old Frederick Rd Opp Nb
1:05 PM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Nb
1:06 PM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
1:07 PM