Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1 (Pick-up Only)
6:02 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
6:02 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
6:03 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
6:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
6:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
6:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
6:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
6:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
6:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
6:07 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
6:07 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
6:08 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
6:08 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
6:09 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
6:10 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
6:10 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
6:11 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
6:11 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
6:11 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
6:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
6:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
6:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
6:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
6:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
6:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
6:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
6:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
6:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
6:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
6:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
6:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
6:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
6:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
6:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
6:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
6:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Delrey Ave Wb
6:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Ingleside Ave Wb
6:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Opp Wb
6:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Wb
6:22 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beaumont Ave Wb
6:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Osborne Ave Wb
6:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Wb
6:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Oakdale Ave Mb Wb
6:24 PM
Edmondson Av & Rolling Rd Wb Ns
6:24 PM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd Opp Nb
6:25 PM
Rolling Rd & Old Frederick Rd Opp Nb
6:26 PM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Nb
6:26 PM
Rolling Rd & Baltimore National Pike (Drop-off Only)
6:27 PM