Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
6:41 AM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
6:41 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
6:41 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
6:43 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
6:43 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
6:43 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
6:45 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
6:45 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
6:46 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
6:46 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
6:47 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
6:47 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
6:48 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
6:48 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
6:49 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
6:50 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
6:50 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
6:51 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
6:51 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
6:52 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
6:53 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
6:54 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
6:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
6:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
6:57 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
6:57 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
6:57 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
6:58 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
6:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
6:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
7:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
7:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
7:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
7:01 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
7:02 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
7:02 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
7:04 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
7:11 AM