Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
5:07 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
5:07 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
5:08 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
5:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
5:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
5:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
5:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
5:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
5:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
5:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
5:12 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
5:12 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
5:13 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
5:13 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
5:14 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
5:14 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
5:15 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
5:15 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
5:15 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
5:16 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
5:17 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
5:17 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
5:18 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
5:19 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
5:19 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
5:19 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
5:20 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
5:20 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
5:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
5:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
5:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
5:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
5:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
5:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
5:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
5:25 AM
Edmondson Ave & Delrey Ave Wb
5:25 AM
Edmondson Ave & Ingleside Ave Wb
5:25 AM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Opp Wb
5:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Wb
5:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Beaumont Ave Wb
5:26 AM
Edmondson Ave & Osborne Ave Wb
5:27 AM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Wb
5:27 AM
Edmondson Ave & Oakdale Ave Mb Wb
5:28 AM
Edmondson Av & Rolling Rd Wb Ns
5:28 AM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd Opp Nb
5:28 AM
Rolling Rd & Old Frederick Rd Opp Nb
5:29 AM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Nb
5:29 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
5:30 AM