Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
3:50 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
3:50 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
3:52 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
3:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
3:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
3:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
3:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
3:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
3:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
3:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
3:57 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
3:58 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
3:59 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
3:59 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
4:00 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
4:01 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
4:02 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
4:02 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
4:03 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
4:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
4:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
4:06 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
4:07 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
4:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
4:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
4:08 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
4:09 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
4:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
4:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
4:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
4:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
4:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
4:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
4:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
4:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
4:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Delrey Ave Wb
4:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Ingleside Ave Wb
4:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Opp Wb
4:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Wb
4:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beaumont Ave Wb
4:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Osborne Ave Wb
4:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Wb
4:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Oakdale Ave Mb Wb
4:19 PM
Edmondson Av & Rolling Rd Wb Ns
4:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd Opp Nb
4:20 PM
Rolling Rd & Old Frederick Rd Opp Nb
4:20 PM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Nb
4:21 PM
Rolling Rd & Baltimore National Pike
4:22 PM