Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
5:43 AM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
5:43 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
5:44 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
5:45 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
5:46 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
5:46 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
5:48 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
5:48 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
5:48 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
5:49 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
5:49 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
5:50 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
5:50 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
5:51 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
5:51 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
5:52 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
5:52 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
5:53 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
5:53 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
5:53 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
5:54 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
5:54 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
5:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
5:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
5:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
5:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
5:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
5:58 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
5:58 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
5:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
5:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
6:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
6:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
6:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
6:01 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
6:02 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
6:04 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
6:09 AM