Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
7:00 PM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
7:00 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown Rd Wb
7:01 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
7:01 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
7:02 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
7:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
7:03 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
7:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
7:04 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
7:05 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
7:05 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
7:06 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
7:06 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
7:07 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
7:08 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
7:08 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
7:09 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
7:09 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
7:09 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
7:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
7:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
7:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
7:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
7:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
7:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
7:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
7:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
7:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
7:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
7:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
7:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
7:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
7:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
7:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
7:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
7:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
7:25 PM