Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
6:33 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
6:34 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
6:35 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
6:35 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
6:36 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
6:37 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
6:37 AM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:38 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
6:43 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
6:44 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
6:48 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
6:49 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
6:51 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
6:52 AM
27350 Mathison Way
6:57 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
7:03 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
7:04 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
7:04 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
7:05 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
7:07 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
7:07 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
7:09 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
7:13 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
7:21 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
7:21 AM
7225 Standard Dr
7:22 AM
7201 Standard Dr
7:22 AM
7115 Standard Dr
7:23 AM