Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
4:47 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
4:48 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
4:49 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
4:49 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
4:50 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
4:51 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
4:51 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
4:52 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
4:57 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
4:58 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
5:02 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
5:03 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
5:05 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
5:06 PM
Mathison Way
5:10 PM
Mathison Way
5:11 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
5:17 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
5:17 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
5:18 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
5:20 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
5:21 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
5:22 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
5:26 PM