Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
8:47 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
8:47 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
8:48 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
8:48 AM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
8:49 AM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
8:50 AM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
8:51 AM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
8:51 AM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
8:52 AM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
8:53 AM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
8:55 AM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
8:56 AM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
8:57 AM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
9:00 AM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
9:03 AM
Aero Dr & International Dr
9:04 AM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
9:05 AM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
9:05 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
9:06 AM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
9:07 AM
Concourse Dr Loop
9:08 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
9:09 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
9:10 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
9:11 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
9:11 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
9:12 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
9:13 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
9:13 AM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
9:14 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
9:19 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
9:20 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
9:24 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
9:25 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
9:27 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd
9:28 AM
27350 Mathison Way
9:33 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
9:39 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
9:40 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
9:40 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
9:41 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
9:43 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
9:43 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
9:45 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
9:49 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
9:57 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
9:57 AM
7225 Standard Dr
9:58 AM
7201 Standard Dr
9:58 AM
7115 Standard Dr
9:59 AM