Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
10:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
10:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
10:40 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
10:41 PM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
10:42 PM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
10:42 PM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
10:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
10:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
10:44 PM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
10:45 PM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
10:46 PM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
10:47 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
10:48 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
10:51 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
10:53 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
10:53 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
10:54 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
10:55 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
10:55 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
10:56 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
10:57 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
10:58 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
10:59 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
11:00 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
11:00 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
11:01 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
11:02 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
11:02 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:03 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
11:08 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
11:08 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
11:12 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
11:12 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
11:14 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
11:15 PM
Mathison Way
11:20 PM
Mathison Way
11:21 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
11:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
11:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
11:28 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
11:30 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
11:31 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
11:32 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
11:36 PM