Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
4:53 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
4:53 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
4:54 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
4:54 AM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
4:55 AM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
4:56 AM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
4:57 AM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
4:57 AM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
4:58 AM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
4:59 AM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
5:01 AM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
5:02 AM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
5:03 AM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
5:06 AM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
5:09 AM
Aero Dr & International Dr
5:10 AM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
5:11 AM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
5:11 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
5:12 AM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
5:13 AM
Concourse Dr Loop
5:14 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
5:15 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
5:16 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
5:17 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
5:17 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
5:18 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
5:19 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
5:19 AM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
5:20 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
5:25 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
5:26 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
5:30 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
5:31 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
5:33 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd
5:34 AM
27350 Mathison Way
5:39 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
5:46 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
5:46 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
5:47 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
5:48 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
5:50 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
5:50 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
5:52 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
5:56 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
6:04 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
6:04 AM
7225 Standard Dr
6:05 AM
7201 Standard Dr
6:05 AM
7115 Standard Dr
6:06 AM