Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
6:25 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
6:25 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
6:25 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
6:26 AM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
6:27 AM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
6:28 AM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
6:28 AM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
6:29 AM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
6:29 AM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
6:31 AM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
6:32 AM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
6:33 AM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
6:34 AM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
6:37 AM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
6:40 AM
Aero Dr & International Dr
6:41 AM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
6:42 AM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
6:42 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
6:43 AM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
6:44 AM
Concourse Dr Loop
6:45 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
6:46 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
6:47 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
6:48 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
6:48 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
6:49 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
6:50 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
6:50 AM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:51 AM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
6:56 AM
BWI International Terminal Eb
6:57 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
7:01 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
7:02 AM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
7:04 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
7:05 AM
Mathison Way
7:09 AM
Mathison Way
7:10 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
7:16 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
7:16 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
7:17 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
7:19 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
7:20 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
7:21 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
7:25 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
7:32 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
7:32 AM
7225 Standard Dr
7:33 AM
7201 Standard Dr
7:33 AM
7115 Standard Dr
7:34 AM