Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
5:19 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
5:20 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
5:21 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
5:22 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
5:23 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
5:24 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
5:24 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
5:25 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
5:26 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
5:26 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
5:27 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
5:32 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
5:33 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
5:37 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
5:38 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
5:40 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
5:41 PM
Mathison Way
5:45 PM
Mathison Way
5:46 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
5:52 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
5:52 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
5:53 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
5:55 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
5:56 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
5:57 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
6:01 PM