Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
2:03 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
2:06 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
2:08 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
2:09 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
2:10 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
2:10 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
2:11 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
2:12 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
2:13 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
2:14 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
2:15 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
2:16 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
2:16 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
2:17 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
2:18 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
2:18 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
2:19 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
2:24 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
2:24 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
2:29 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
2:29 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
2:31 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
2:32 PM
Mathison Way
2:36 PM
Mathison Way
2:37 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
2:41 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
2:42 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
2:42 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
2:44 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
2:45 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
2:46 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
2:49 PM