Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
11:13 AM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
11:16 AM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
11:19 AM
Aero Dr & International Dr
11:20 AM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
11:21 AM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
11:21 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
11:22 AM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
11:23 AM
Concourse Dr Loop
11:24 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
11:26 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
11:26 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
11:28 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
11:28 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
11:29 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
11:30 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
11:30 AM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:32 AM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
11:37 AM
BWI International Terminal Eb
11:38 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
11:42 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
11:43 AM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
11:45 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
11:46 AM
Mathison Way
11:50 AM
Mathison Way
11:51 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
11:56 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
11:56 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
11:57 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
11:58 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
12:00 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
12:01 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
12:04 PM