Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
12:20 PM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
12:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
12:22 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
12:23 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
12:26 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
12:28 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
12:29 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
12:30 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
12:30 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
12:31 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
12:32 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
12:33 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
12:34 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
12:35 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
12:36 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
12:36 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
12:37 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
12:38 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
12:38 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
12:39 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
12:44 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
12:44 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
12:49 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
12:49 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
12:51 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
12:52 PM
Mathison Way
12:56 PM
Mathison Way
12:57 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
1:01 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
1:02 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
1:02 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
1:04 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
1:05 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
1:06 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
1:09 PM