Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
12:39 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
12:44 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
12:44 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
12:49 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
12:49 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
12:51 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
12:52 PM
Mathison Way
12:56 PM
Mathison Way
12:57 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
1:01 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
1:02 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
1:02 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
1:04 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
1:05 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
1:06 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
1:09 PM