Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
7:57 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
8:02 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
8:03 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
8:07 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
8:08 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
8:10 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
8:11 AM
27350 Mathison Way
8:16 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
8:22 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
8:23 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
8:23 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
8:24 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
8:26 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
8:26 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
8:28 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
8:32 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
8:40 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
8:40 AM
7225 Standard Dr
8:41 AM
7201 Standard Dr
8:41 AM
7115 Standard Dr
8:42 AM