Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
7:30 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
7:30 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
7:31 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
7:31 AM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
7:32 AM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
7:33 AM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
7:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
7:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
7:35 AM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
7:36 AM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
7:38 AM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
7:39 AM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
7:40 AM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
7:43 AM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
7:46 AM
Aero Dr & International Dr
7:47 AM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
7:48 AM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
7:48 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
7:49 AM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
7:50 AM
Concourse Dr Loop
7:51 AM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
7:52 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
7:53 AM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
7:54 AM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
7:54 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
7:55 AM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
7:56 AM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
7:56 AM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
7:57 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
8:02 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
8:03 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
8:07 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
8:08 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
8:10 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
8:11 AM
27350 Mathison Way
8:16 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
8:22 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
8:23 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
8:23 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
8:24 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
8:26 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
8:26 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
8:28 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
8:32 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
8:40 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
8:40 AM
7225 Standard Dr
8:41 AM
7201 Standard Dr
8:41 AM
7115 Standard Dr
8:42 AM