Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
3:56 AM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
3:57 AM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
4:02 AM
BWI International Terminal Eb
4:02 AM
Mathison Way
4:11 AM
Mathison Way
4:12 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
4:16 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
4:17 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
4:17 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
4:19 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
4:20 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
4:21 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
4:24 AM