Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
6:28 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
6:28 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:30 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
6:35 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
6:35 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
6:39 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
6:39 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
6:41 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
6:42 PM
Mathison Way
6:47 PM
Mathison Way
6:48 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
6:54 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
6:54 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
6:55 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
6:57 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
6:58 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
6:59 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
7:03 PM