Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
6:13 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
6:15 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
6:16 PM
Mathison Way
6:20 PM
Mathison Way
6:21 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
6:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
6:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
6:28 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
6:30 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
6:31 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
6:32 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
6:36 PM