Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI International Terminal Eb
11:57 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
12:02 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
12:02 AM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
12:04 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
12:05 AM
Mathison Way
12:09 AM
Mathison Way
12:10 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
12:14 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
12:14 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
12:15 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
12:16 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
12:17 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
12:18 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
12:21 AM