Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
5:43 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
5:44 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
5:48 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
5:50 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
5:51 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
5:52 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
5:53 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
5:54 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
5:55 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
5:56 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
5:57 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
5:58 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
5:59 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
5:59 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
6:00 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
6:01 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
6:01 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:02 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
6:07 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
6:08 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
6:12 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
6:13 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
6:15 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
6:16 PM
Mathison Way
6:20 PM
Mathison Way
6:21 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
6:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
6:27 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
6:28 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
6:30 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
6:31 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
6:32 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
6:36 PM