Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
10:42 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
10:43 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
10:44 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
10:44 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
10:44 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
10:45 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
10:46 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
10:46 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
10:47 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
10:48 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
10:48 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
10:50 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
10:51 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
10:52 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
10:52 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
10:53 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
10:54 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
10:54 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
10:54 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
10:55 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
10:55 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
10:56 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
10:57 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
10:57 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:58 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
10:59 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:00 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:03 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:05 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:05 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:06 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:06 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
11:12 AM