Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
9:29 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
9:30 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
9:31 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
9:32 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
9:34 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
9:35 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
9:35 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
9:36 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
9:37 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
9:38 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
9:38 AM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
9:39 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
9:39 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
9:41 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
9:41 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
9:41 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
9:42 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
9:46 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
9:46 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
9:50 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
9:51 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
9:52 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
9:52 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
9:52 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
9:53 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
9:54 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
9:54 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
9:55 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
9:56 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
9:56 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
9:58 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
9:59 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:59 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
9:59 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
10:00 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
10:01 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
10:01 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
10:01 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
10:02 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
10:02 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
10:03 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
10:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
10:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:05 AM
Patapsco Station
10:05 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
10:06 AM