Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
2:25 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
2:26 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
2:27 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
2:28 PM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
2:30 PM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
2:31 PM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
2:31 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
2:32 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
2:33 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
2:34 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
2:34 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
2:35 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
2:35 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
2:37 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
2:37 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
2:38 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
2:39 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
2:43 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
2:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
2:47 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
2:48 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
2:49 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
2:49 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
2:49 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
2:50 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
2:51 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
2:51 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
2:52 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
2:53 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
2:53 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
2:55 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
2:56 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
2:57 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
2:57 PM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
2:58 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
2:59 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
2:59 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
3:00 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
3:00 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
3:01 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
3:02 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
3:03 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
3:04 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
3:05 PM
Patapsco Station
3:05 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
3:06 PM