Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
11:55 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
11:55 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
11:56 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
11:57 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
11:59 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
11:59 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
12:00 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
12:00 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
12:01 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
12:01 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
12:02 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
12:03 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
12:04 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
12:04 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
12:05 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
12:06 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
12:10 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
12:10 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
12:13 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
12:14 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
12:14 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
12:15 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
12:15 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
12:15 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
12:16 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
12:16 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
12:17 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
12:18 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
12:18 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
12:20 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
12:21 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
12:21 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
12:21 PM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
12:22 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
12:23 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
12:23 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
12:24 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
12:24 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
12:25 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
12:26 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
12:27 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
12:28 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
12:29 PM
Patapsco Station
12:29 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
12:30 PM