Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
4:54 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
4:55 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
4:55 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
4:57 PM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
4:59 PM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
4:59 PM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
5:00 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
5:00 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
5:01 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
5:02 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
5:03 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
5:04 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
5:05 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
5:05 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
5:06 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
5:07 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
5:11 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
5:11 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
5:15 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
5:15 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
5:16 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
5:16 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
5:17 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
5:17 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
5:18 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
5:18 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
5:19 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
5:20 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
5:20 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
5:22 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
5:23 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
5:24 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
5:24 PM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
5:25 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
5:26 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
5:26 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
5:26 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
5:27 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
5:27 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
5:28 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
5:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
5:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
5:30 PM
Patapsco Station
5:30 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
5:31 PM