Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
1:24 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
1:25 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
1:26 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
1:27 PM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
1:29 PM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
1:30 PM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
1:30 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
1:31 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
1:32 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
1:33 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
1:33 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
1:34 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
1:34 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
1:36 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
1:36 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
1:36 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
1:37 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
1:41 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
1:41 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
1:45 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
1:46 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
1:47 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
1:47 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
1:47 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
1:48 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
1:49 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
1:49 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
1:50 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
1:51 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
1:51 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
1:53 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
1:54 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
1:54 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
1:54 PM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
1:55 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
1:56 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
1:56 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
1:56 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
1:57 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
1:57 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
1:58 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
1:59 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
1:59 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
2:00 PM
Patapsco Station
2:00 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
2:01 PM