Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
8:10 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
8:10 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
8:11 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
8:11 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
8:12 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
8:13 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
8:13 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
8:13 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
8:14 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
8:14 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
8:14 AM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
8:15 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
8:15 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
8:16 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
8:16 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
8:16 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
8:17 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
8:20 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
8:20 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
8:24 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
8:25 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
8:26 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
8:26 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
8:26 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
8:27 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
8:28 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
8:28 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
8:29 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
8:30 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
8:30 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
8:31 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
8:31 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:32 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
8:32 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
8:32 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:33 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
8:33 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
8:33 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
8:33 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
8:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
8:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
8:35 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
8:36 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
8:36 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
8:37 AM