Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb (Pick-up Only)
8:56 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
8:56 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
8:57 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
8:58 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
9:00 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
9:01 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
9:01 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
9:01 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
9:02 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
9:02 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
9:03 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
9:03 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
9:03 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
9:04 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
9:06 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
9:06 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
9:10 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
9:11 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
9:12 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
9:12 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
9:12 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
9:13 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
9:14 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
9:14 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
9:15 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
9:16 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
9:16 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
9:17 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
9:18 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:18 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
9:19 PM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
9:19 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:20 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
9:20 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
9:21 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
9:21 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
9:22 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
9:23 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
9:24 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:27 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
9:28 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
9:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
9:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
9:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
9:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
9:33 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
9:33 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
9:34 PM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
9:39 PM