Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
8:30 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
8:30 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
8:31 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
8:32 PM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
8:33 PM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
8:34 PM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
8:34 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
8:35 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
8:35 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
8:36 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
8:36 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
8:36 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
8:37 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
8:38 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
8:38 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
8:38 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
8:39 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
8:43 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
8:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
8:47 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
8:47 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
8:48 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
8:48 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
8:49 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
8:49 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
8:50 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
8:50 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
8:51 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
8:52 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
8:52 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
8:54 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
8:55 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:55 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
8:55 PM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
8:56 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:57 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
8:57 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
8:57 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
8:58 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
8:58 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
8:59 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
9:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:01 PM
Patapsco Station
9:01 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:02 PM