Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
7:18 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
7:19 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
7:19 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
7:21 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
7:22 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
7:23 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
7:23 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
7:24 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
7:25 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
7:25 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
7:26 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
7:27 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
7:28 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
7:28 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
7:29 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
7:30 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
7:34 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
7:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
7:38 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
7:38 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
7:39 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
7:39 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
7:40 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
7:40 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
7:41 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
7:41 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
7:42 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
7:43 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
7:43 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
7:44 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
7:45 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
7:45 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
7:46 AM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
7:46 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
7:47 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
7:47 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
7:48 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
7:48 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
7:49 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
7:50 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
7:51 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
7:52 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
7:53 AM
Patapsco Station
7:53 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
7:54 AM