Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb (Pick-up Only)
6:41 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
6:41 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
6:42 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
6:43 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
6:46 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
6:47 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
6:48 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
6:48 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
6:49 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
6:50 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
6:50 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
6:51 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
6:52 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
6:56 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
6:56 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
6:59 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
7:00 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
7:01 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
7:01 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
7:01 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
7:02 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
7:02 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
7:03 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
7:04 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
7:04 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
7:06 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
7:07 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
7:07 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
7:07 PM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
7:08 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
7:09 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
7:09 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
7:10 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
7:10 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
7:11 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
7:12 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
7:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
7:14 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
7:14 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
7:16 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
7:17 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
7:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
7:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
7:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
7:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
7:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
7:22 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
7:23 PM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
7:28 PM