Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
8:46 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
8:47 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
8:48 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
8:49 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
8:51 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
8:52 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
8:52 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
8:53 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
8:54 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
8:55 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
8:55 AM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
8:56 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
8:56 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
8:58 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
8:58 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
8:58 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
8:59 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
9:03 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
9:03 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
9:07 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
9:08 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
9:09 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
9:09 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
9:09 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
9:10 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
9:11 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
9:11 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
9:12 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
9:13 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
9:13 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
9:15 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
9:16 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:16 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
9:16 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
9:17 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:18 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
9:18 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
9:18 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
9:19 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
9:19 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
9:20 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:22 AM
Patapsco Station
9:22 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:23 AM