Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
12:29 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
12:29 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
12:30 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
12:31 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
12:32 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
12:32 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
12:32 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
12:33 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
12:34 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
12:34 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
12:34 AM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
12:34 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
12:35 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
12:36 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
12:36 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
12:36 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
12:37 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
12:40 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
12:40 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
12:44 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
12:45 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
12:46 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
12:46 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
12:46 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
12:47 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
12:48 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
12:48 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
12:49 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
12:50 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
12:50 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
12:52 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
12:53 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
12:54 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
12:54 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
12:55 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
12:56 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
12:56 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
12:56 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
12:57 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
12:58 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
12:58 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
12:59 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
7:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
7:00 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
7:00 PM