Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
2:46 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
2:46 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
2:47 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
2:48 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
2:48 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
2:49 PM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
2:49 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
2:50 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
2:50 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
2:50 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
2:51 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
2:51 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
2:52 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
2:53 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
2:53 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
2:54 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
2:55 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
2:56 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
3:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
3:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
3:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
3:02 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
3:03 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
3:03 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
3:03 PM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
3:10 PM