Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
9:00 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
9:01 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
9:05 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
9:05 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
9:09 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
9:09 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
9:10 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
9:10 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
9:11 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
9:11 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
9:12 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
9:12 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
9:13 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
9:14 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
9:14 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
9:15 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
9:16 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:16 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
9:17 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
9:17 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
9:18 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
9:18 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
9:18 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
9:19 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
9:19 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
9:20 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:22 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:23 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
9:24 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
9:27 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
9:28 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
9:28 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
9:29 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
9:29 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
9:30 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
9:30 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
9:36 AM