Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
11:33 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:34 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
11:35 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:36 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:41 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:42 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:43 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:43 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:43 PM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
11:50 PM