Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
11:15 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
11:17 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
11:18 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
11:18 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
11:18 AM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
11:19 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
11:19 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
11:20 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
11:20 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
11:20 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
11:21 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
11:24 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
11:24 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
11:28 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
11:29 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
11:30 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
11:30 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
11:30 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
11:31 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
11:32 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
11:32 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
11:33 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
11:36 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
11:37 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:38 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
11:38 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
11:39 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:40 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
11:40 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
11:40 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
11:41 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
11:41 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
11:42 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
11:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
11:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:44 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
11:45 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:46 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:50 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:50 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:51 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:52 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:53 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:53 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:53 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
12:00 PM