Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
9:20 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:21 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:22 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:23 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
9:24 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
9:27 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
9:28 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
9:28 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
9:29 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
9:29 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
9:30 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
9:30 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
9:36 AM