Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
10:55 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
10:55 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
10:56 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
10:57 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
10:57 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:58 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
10:59 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:00 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:03 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:05 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:05 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:06 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:06 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
11:12 AM